gniot
logo2

alumni

PLACEMENT RECORDS


Placement Record 2017


S.No Name Name of the Company
1 RAJA CHAUDHARY ANMOL INDUSTRIES LTD.
2 NAMEERA AHMAD ALCOR SOLUTIONS INDIA PVT. LTD.
3 VISHNU UNNIKRISHNAN GLOBAL AUTOTECH LTD.
4 AAYUSHI SINGH COGNIZANT
5 PRIYANJALI GUPTA COGNIZANT
6 MERAJ AHMAD COGNIZANT
7 PRATYUSHA COGNIZANT
8 NIKETA BANSAL COGNIZANT
9 MONIKA TIWARI COGNIZANT
10 ANIKET CHATTERJEE HCL
11 SAMREEN SYED HCL
12 ARZOO JHA JUST DIAL
13 MUKUL KUMAR GUPTA JUST DIAL
14 ASHISH KUMAR SAH JUST DIAL
15 Diksha Bhat PHRONESIS PARTNERS
16 Samreen Syed PHRONESIS PARTNERS
17 Pratusha PHRONESIS PARTNERS
18 Shweta Mittal PHRONESIS PARTNERS
19 Abhijat Chaturvedi PHRONESIS PARTNERS
20 Monika Tiwari Experis IT
21 Apoorva Chaudhary Experis IT
22 Harsh Vardhan Sharma Experis IT
23 Pratibha Shree Experis IT
24 Versha Mehra Experis IT
25 Niharika Maheshwari Experis IT
26 Deepak Tiwari Experis IT
27 Dipali Jain Experis IT
28 Manish Kumar Mani Experis IT
29 Richa Garg Experis IT
30 Srasti Singh Experis IT
31 Shivani Rastogi Experis IT
32 Gaurav Aggarwal Experis IT
33 Parikshit Pandey Experis IT
34 C Rupa Manasa Experis IT
35 Samreen Syed Experis IT
36 Sonal NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
37 Versha Mehra NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
38 Varun Marwah NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
39 Vivekanand Dubey NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
40 Vanchit Gupta NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
41 Shweta Singh NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
42 Ritika Rani NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
43 Richa NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
44 Purnima Bhagat NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
45 Priyanshu Singh NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
46 Priyanshi Singh NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
47 Priya Patel NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
48 Pratibha Shree NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
49 Prakhar Raj NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
50 Garima Singh NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
51 Ifat Khanam NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
52 Diksha Bhat NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
53 Darshit Srivastava NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
54 C Rupa Manasa NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
55 Ayush Saxena NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
56 Aashif NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
57 Priyanjali Gupta NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
58 Arzoo Jha NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
59 Ariz Ahmad NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
60 Anshu Anand NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
61 Anand Kumar NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
62 Kumari Akansha NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
63 Komal Kumari NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
64 Kirtik Kumar NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
65 Naveen Ranjan NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
66 Deepak Tiwari NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
67 Mohit Kumar Recom Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
68 Shashi Kumar Recom Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
69 Sourabh Recom Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
70 Rudra Pratap Sahu Recom Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
71 Rohit Kumar Recom Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
72 Ritik Kumar Recom Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
73 Nikesh Kumar Recom Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
74 Manish Gupta Recom Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
75 Diksha Bhat Recom Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
76 Kriti Shrivastava Recom Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
77 Aashif Recom Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
78 Rahul Verma Recom Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
79 Anoj Kumar Recom Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
80 Divayanshu Rasaurla Tarvo Technologies Pvt. Ltd
81 Himanshu Joshi Tarvo Technologies Pvt. Ltd
82 Humra Qumar Tarvo Technologies Pvt. Ltd
83 Darshit Shrivastava Tarvo Technologies Pvt. Ltd
84 Richa Tarvo Technologies Pvt. Ltd
85 Priyanshi Singh Tarvo Technologies Pvt. Ltd
86 Vaibhav Kumar Chaudhary Tarvo Technologies Pvt. Ltd
87 Chitrarth Sahai Tarvo Technologies Pvt. Ltd
88 Ajay Kumar Tarvo Technologies Pvt. Ltd
89 Ahmer Faraz Tarvo Technologies Pvt. Ltd
90 Deepshikha Tarvo Technologies Pvt. Ltd
91 Meraj Ahmad Tarvo Technologies Pvt. Ltd
92 Aayushi Singh Tarvo Technologies Pvt. Ltd
93 Aishwarya Tarvo Technologies Pvt. Ltd
94 Gaurav Raj Singh Tarvo Technologies Pvt. Ltd
95 Samreen Sayed Head Field Solution Pvt. Ltd.
96 Aditi singh Head Field Solution Pvt. Ltd.
97 Mirnal Ragav Head Field Solution Pvt. Ltd.
98 Vinay Sinha Head Field Solution Pvt. Ltd.
99 Varun Marwah Head Field Solution Pvt. Ltd.
100 Swapnil Srivastava Head Field Solution Pvt. Ltd.
101 Shweta Mittal Head Field Solution Pvt. Ltd.
102 Mohd Hassan Head Field Solution Pvt. Ltd.
103 Mohd Shadab Ansari Head Field Solution Pvt. Ltd.
104 Deepali Jain Head Field Solution Pvt. Ltd.
105 Deepak jha Head Field Solution Pvt. Ltd.
106 Ajay khanna Head Field Solution Pvt. Ltd.
107 Aishwarya Head Field Solution Pvt. Ltd.
108 Sourabh Paswan Securelynkx Net Works Pvt . Ltd.
109 Anuranjan Kumar Securelynkx Net Works Pvt . Ltd.
110 Meraj Ahmad Securelynkx Net Works Pvt . Ltd.
111 Pradeep Kumar Rai Securelynkx Net Works Pvt . Ltd.
112 Anurag trivedi Sharptech Industries Pvt. Ltd
113 Kriti Anand Sharptech Industries Pvt. Ltd
114 Md. Hequaique Arif Siddique Sharptech Industries Pvt. Ltd
115 Manish Sharptech Industries Pvt. Ltd
116 Ankit Upadhyay Sharptech Industries Pvt. Ltd
117 Anup Pandey Sharptech Industries Pvt. Ltd
118 Shashank Sharptech Industries Pvt. Ltd
119 Gautam Kumar Singh ARENA ANIMATION
120 Ankit Kumar ARENA ANIMATION
121 Akash Singh ARENA ANIMATION
122 Vikas Raj ARENA ANIMATION
123 Vicky Kumar ARENA ANIMATION
124 Shourabh Kumar ARENA ANIMATION
125 Shivam jaiswal ARENA ANIMATION
126 Priyanshu Kumar ARENA ANIMATION
127 Pallav Gupta ARENA ANIMATION
128 Naiyar Ghayas ARENA ANIMATION
129 Mustak Ahmed ARENA ANIMATION
130 Karanveer Singh ARENA ANIMATION
131 Gaurav Kumar ARENA ANIMATION
132 Dharampal Singh ARENA ANIMATION
133 Aman Anand ARENA ANIMATION
134 Akshaybar Kumar ARENA ANIMATION
135 Akram Raza Khan ARENA ANIMATION
136 Akash Anand ARENA ANIMATION
137 Surbhi ARENA ANIMATION
138 Deepshikha ARENA ANIMATION
139 Vinay Kumar ARENA ANIMATION
140 Abhishek ARENA ANIMATION
141 Tridivesh Anand ARENA ANIMATION
142 Surbhi Shubham ARENA ANIMATION
143 Shradha ARENA ANIMATION
144 Shalini ARENA ANIMATION
145 Mohit Sharma ARENA ANIMATION
146 Meraj Ahmed ARENA ANIMATION
147 Manisha Chaudhary ARENA ANIMATION
148 Jyoti Kumari ARENA ANIMATION
149 Julee kumari ARENA ANIMATION
150 Deepali Karki ARENA ANIMATION
151 Abhishek Tyagi ARENA ANIMATION
152 Prince Nag ARENA ANIMATION
153 Vikas Pandey ARENA ANIMATION
154 Tabish Imam ARENA ANIMATION
155 Suryakant Prasad ARENA ANIMATION
156 Sunil Kumar ARENA ANIMATION
157 Shilpi Kaushik ARENA ANIMATION
158 Rohit Raj ARENA ANIMATION
159 Priyanka Mazumdar ARENA ANIMATION
160 Prince yadav ARENA ANIMATION
161 Prabhas Kumar jha ARENA ANIMATION
162 Mohammad Hassan ARENA ANIMATION
163 Misha Bharti ARENA ANIMATION
164 Md. Sahil Anwar ARENA ANIMATION
165 Md. Hequaique arif Siddiquee ARENA ANIMATION
166 Kamran Ansari ARENA ANIMATION
167 Arving Kumar Sah ARENA ANIMATION
168 Ankit Upadhyay ARENA ANIMATION
169 Manish Kumar Singh ARENA ANIMATION
170 Vaibhav Kumar Chaudhary ARENA ANIMATION
171 Uzma Nasim ARENA ANIMATION
172 Santosh ARENA ANIMATION
173 Sandeep Singh Sandhu ARENA ANIMATION
174 Rahul verma ARENA ANIMATION
175 Priyanshi Singh ARENA ANIMATION
176 Priyanka Rana ARENA ANIMATION
177 Priya Patel ARENA ANIMATION
178 Preeti Gupta ARENA ANIMATION
179 Prashant Kumar verma ARENA ANIMATION
180 Prameshwar Chaudhary ARENA ANIMATION
181 Prakhar Raj Srivastava ARENA ANIMATION
182 Pallavi Singh ARENA ANIMATION
183 Meghali Jain ARENA ANIMATION
184 Manjari Mishra ARENA ANIMATION
185 Kumari sarita ARENA ANIMATION
186 Kumari Manishree ARENA ANIMATION
187 Kirtik Kumar ARENA ANIMATION
188 Hari Om TIwari ARENA ANIMATION
189 Divyanshu Rasuriya ARENA ANIMATION
190 Deepankar kumar ARENA ANIMATION
191 Anuruddh Kumar ARENA ANIMATION
192 Anoj Kumar ARENA ANIMATION
193 Ankit Gupta ARENA ANIMATION
194 Akash ARENA ANIMATION
195 Ajay Kumar ARENA ANIMATION
196 Aishwarya ARENA ANIMATION
197 Ahmer Faraz ARENA ANIMATION
198 Aayush Kumar Pal ARENA ANIMATION
199 Aashif ARENA ANIMATION
200 Pratibha shree ARENA ANIMATION
201 Anshu Anand ARENA ANIMATION
202 Yashi Sinha ARENA ANIMATION
203 Vishal Kumar Mishra ARENA ANIMATION
204 Udit Arora ARENA ANIMATION
205 Tripti Majumdar ARENA ANIMATION
206 Surbhi Kumari ARENA ANIMATION
207 Srasti Singh ARENA ANIMATION
208 Sonal Agarwal ARENA ANIMATION
209 Shweta sahu ARENA ANIMATION
210 Shweta mittal ARENA ANIMATION
211 Shivam Yadav ARENA ANIMATION
212 Shalu Upadhyay ARENA ANIMATION
213 Rubee yadav ARENA ANIMATION
214 Rashmi Thakur ARENA ANIMATION
215 Pramod Tiwari ARENA ANIMATION
216 Nitya Gupta ARENA ANIMATION
217 Nishu Kumari ARENA ANIMATION
218 Neha Kumari ARENA ANIMATION
219 Neha ARENA ANIMATION
220 Mausam Kumari ARENA ANIMATION
221 Madhulika kumari Singh ARENA ANIMATION
222 Guriya Kumari ARENA ANIMATION
223 Ayushi Singh ARENA ANIMATION
224 Ayush Kumar ARENA ANIMATION
225 Ashly Ann George ARENA ANIMATION
226 Anjali Singh ARENA ANIMATION
227 Akansha kumari ARENA ANIMATION
228 Saurabh Paswan ARENA ANIMATION
229 Deepanshu Pachuri Maple Logistics Pvt. Ltd.
230 Shivam Kulshretha Maple Logistics Pvt. Ltd.
231 Md. Akhlaq Maple Logistics Pvt. Ltd.
232 Peush Srivastava Maple Logistics Pvt. Ltd.
233 Ashok Kumar Pandey Maple Logistics Pvt. Ltd.
234 Kunal Kumar Maple Logistics Pvt. Ltd.
235 Ravi Kumar Maple Logistics Pvt. Ltd.
236 Nitin Gautam Maple Logistics Pvt. Ltd.
237 Faizan Ahmed Maple Logistics Pvt. Ltd.
238 DEEPALI KARKI Experis IT
239 Shweta Singh Experis IT
240 Srasti Singh Experis IT
241 Richa Garg Experis IT
242 purrnima singh Experis IT
243 Manish Mani Experis IT
244 Priya Rani Experis IT
245 Gaurav Aggarwal Experis IT
246 diksha verma Experis IT
247 pratibha shree Experis IT
248 AKSHAY KUMAR Experis IT
249 sakshi saxena Experis IT
250 Himanshu Singh Experis IT
251 ADITI SINGH Experis IT
252 Apoorva Chaudhary Experis IT
253 Monika Tiwari Experis IT
254 Deepankar Kumar Experis IT
255 Abhijeet kumar Experis IT
256 manoj kumar Experis IT
257 Sagar Garg Experis IT
258 shivam chaurasia Experis IT
259 DEEPAK TIWARI Experis IT
260 AHMER FARAZ Experis IT
261 Chitrarth Sahai Experis IT
262 Akancha Tripathi Experis IT
263 Vaibhav Chaudhary Experis IT
264 Dipali jain Experis IT
265 Gaurav Singh Experis IT
266 mohit sharma Experis IT
267 AYUSH KUMAR Experis IT
268 Vishal Mishra Experis IT
269 TRIDIVESH ANAND Experis IT
270 ABHISHEK SANU Experis IT
271 Aishwarya pandey Experis IT
272 Animesh Vashistha Experis IT
273 Prabhat Jee Experis IT
274 Richa Richa Experis IT
275 Amina Ansari Experis IT
276 Namrata Nigam Experis IT
277 prakhar srivastava Experis IT
278 KIRTIK KUMAR Experis IT
279 PRASHANT VERMA Experis IT
280 Samreen Syed Experis IT
281 Nidhi Singh Experis IT
282 Aayushi Singh Experis IT
283 komal kumari Experis IT
284 Shalini Shalini Experis IT
285 pooja kumari Experis IT
286 rashmi singh Experis IT
287 Versha Mehra Experis IT
288 Shivani Rastogi Experis IT
289 Niharika Maheshwari Experis IT
290 c rupa manasa Experis IT
291 madhulika singh Experis IT
292 Guriya Kumari Experis IT
293 Sonal Agarwal Experis IT
294 ratnesh kumar Experis IT
295 sourabh paswan Experis IT
296 sai manmitha vaddadi Experis IT
297 Penmetsa Kumarirani kumarirani Experis IT
298 Ananya Singh Qspider
299 Vivek seth Qspider
300 Srasti Singh Qspider
301 Shivkant Tiwari Qspider
302 Samreen Syed Qspider
303 sagar garg Qspider
304 Prince Yadav Qspider
305 Prakash Raj Qspider
306 Meghali jain Qspider
307 Megha singh Qspider
308 Manisha Chaudhary Qspider
309 Kushagra Gupta Qspider
310 Komal kumari Qspider
311 Julee kumari Qspider
312 JISHNU MISHRA Qspider
313 Himanshu Kumar Qspider
314 Himanshu Joshi Qspider
315 Deepak tiwari Qspider
316 Akash Singh Qspider
317 Ajay kumar Qspider
318 Aditi Singh Qspider
319 Abhishek Kumar Qspider
320 Shweta Kumari Kotak Mahindra Bank
321 Shubham Ojha Kotak Mahindra Bank
322 Shahrukh Khan Kotak Mahindra Bank
323 Mohit Gaur Kotak Mahindra Bank
324 Md Saddam Hussain Kotak Mahindra Bank
325 Mayank Gupta Kotak Mahindra Bank
326 Deepak Kumar Sharma Kotak Mahindra Bank
327 Akshay Kumar Kotak Mahindra Bank
328 Vivek Singh NR Switch N Radio Services Pvt. Ltd
329 Aashif NR Switch N Radio Services Pvt. Ltd
330 Rajneesh NR Switch N Radio Services Pvt. Ltd
331 Deepak Tiwari NR Switch N Radio Services Pvt. Ltd
332 Vivekanand Dubey NR Switch N Radio Services Pvt. Ltd
333 Vivekanand Dubey NR Switch N Radio Services Pvt. Ltd
334 Prashant kumar Verma NR Switch N Radio Services Pvt. Ltd
335 Vanchit Gupta NR Switch N Radio Services Pvt. Ltd
336 Naveen Ranjan NR Switch N Radio Services Pvt. Ltd
337 Prabhat Jee NR Switch N Radio Services Pvt. Ltd
338 Kirtik Kumar NR Switch N Radio Services Pvt. Ltd
339 Ankur Rai NR Switch N Radio Services Pvt. Ltd
340 Anand Kumar NR Switch N Radio Services Pvt. Ltd
341 Deepali Karki Hi Impact
342 Abhishek Srivastava Hi Impact
343 Rishi Raj Hi Impact
344 Kundan Kumar Hi Impact
345 Rajeev Kumar Hi Impact
346 Garima Hi Impact
347 Yashita Johri Hi Impact
348 Vivek Seth Hi Impact
349 Deepshikha Hi Impact
350 Mrinal Raghav Hi Impact
351 Mohit Sharma Hi Impact
352 Kajal kashyap Hi Impact
353 Meraj Ahmad Hi Impact
354 Shalini Hi Impact
355 Jai Shankar Rai Degania Medical devices Pvt.Ltd
356 Vipin kumar Degania Medical devices Pvt.Ltd
357 Kushagra Degania Medical devices Pvt.Ltd
358 Shorabh kumar Degania Medical devices Pvt.Ltd
359 Srishti Amazon
360 Isha Ahuja Amazon
361 Animesh Vashistha Amazon
362 Shalini Amazon
363 Shubham Ojha BOP INFRA
364 Praveen Kumar BOP INFRA
365 Pranay Singh BOP INFRA
366 Manish Kumar BOP INFRA
367 Diksha Jaiswal BOP INFRA
368 Deepak Kr Sharma BOP INFRA
369 Anirudh BOP INFRA
370 Arushi Verma BOP INFRA
371 Akansha BOP INFRA
372 Kriti All E Technologies
373 Suhail Shaifi NEXGES
374 Prabhat Jee NEXGES
375 Mukesh Kumar NEXGES
376 Rajeev kumar NEXGES
377 Rajesh Kumar Vishwakarma NEXGES
378 Kriti NEXGES
379 Shiwani Chauhan NEXGES
380 Shailesh Kumar Britia NEXGES
381 Sapna Katiyar Vasonomics Technologies
382 Amit Kumar Vasonomics Technologies
383 Vidushi Goel Vasonomics Technologies
384 Tanvi Goel Vasonomics Technologies
385 Akansha kumari Vasonomics Technologies
386 Kriti Vasonomics Technologies

Placement Record 2016


S.No Name Name of the Company
1 YASIR JUNAID JUST DIAL
2 SHUBHAM OJHA JUST DIAL
3 SHUBHAM KAMBOJ JUST DIAL
4 MOHD TARIQ NOOR JUST DIAL
5 KESHI GORAVALA JUST DIAL
6 FAIZAN AHMAD JUST DIAL
7 ATUL KUMAR PANDEY JUST DIAL
8 ASHISH KUMAR UPADHYAY JUST DIAL
9 AKSHAY KUMAR JUST DIAL
10 AKHILESH SHUKLA JUST DIAL
11 BABY SINGH BLENDED HR SERVICES PVT. LTD
12 ANU SHREE BLENDED HR SERVICES PVT. LTD
13 KESHI GORAVALA BLENDED HR SERVICES PVT. LTD
14 PANKAJ KUMAR SKILROCK TECHNOLOGIES
15 Suruchi Singh Fluper Technologies
16 Kalindi Kumari Fluper Technologies
17 Kritika Fluper Technologies
18 Chelsi Fluper Technologies
19 Vivek Kumar Singh Fluper Technologies
20 Akansha Saxena Fluper Technologies
21 Vishal Verma Fluper Technologies
22 Abhijat Chaturvedi Fluper Technologies
23 SHRISHTI Genpact
24 SONAL AGARWAL Genpact
25 NIKITA BANSAL Genpact
26 PRIYANKA TOMAR Genpact
27 RISHABH RAJPOOT Genpact
28 DIKSHA VERMA Genpact
29 ANUP PANDEY Genpact
30 PRIYANJALI GUPTA Genpact
31 PRATYUSHA Genpact
32 KAJAL ARORA Genpact
33 VARUN MARWAH Genpact
34 SHIVGOVIND NARAYAN TIWARI Genpact
35 NEHA GUPTA Genpact
36 MILKY KUMARI Genpact
37 KM. DIKSHA SINGH Genpact
38 ARUSHI VERMA Genpact
39 Aakash Singh CapitalVia
40 Priyank Lalwani CapitalVia
41 Yashita Johri CapitalVia
42 Shailja Singh CapitalVia
43 Faiz Ahmad CapitalVia
44 Akash Srivastava CapitalVia
45 Md. Moin CapitalVia
46 Aniket Chatterjee CapitalVia
47 Prashant Mishra CapitalVia
48 Pallavi Gupta CapitalVia
49 Saima Parveen CapitalVia
50 Himanshu Saini CapitalVia
51 MD HASAN CapitalVia
52 MEGHALI JAIN CapitalVia
53 SAMREEN SYED CapitalVia
54 ARZOO JHA CapitalVia
55 ANKIT UPADHYAY CapitalVia
56 RAGHUVENDRA RAJ CapitalVia
57 NAMAN VERMA CapitalVia
58 AKANSHA TRIPATHI CapitalVia
59 AARUSHI SINGH CapitalVia
60 SHREYANS PAL CapitalVia
61 PRANJUL JAIN CapitalVia
62 MUKUL KUMAR GUPTA CapitalVia
63 CHELSI CapitalVia
64 KRITIKA CapitalVia
65 SANJAY SINGH PARIHAR CapitalVia
66 VIVEK KUMAR SINGH CapitalVia
67 ADITI SINGH CapitalVia
68 HIMANGI SINGH CapitalVia
69 RAHUL YADAV QA InfoTech
70 DEEPESH KUMAR JOSHI QA InfoTech
71 Shubham Bharti UNITED HEALTH GROUP
72 Manisha Kumari UNITED HEALTH GROUP
73 AKASHDEEP TRIPATHI UNITED HEALTH GROUP
74 Aamir Khan UNITED HEALTH GROUP
75 Kratika Nikhra UNITED HEALTH GROUP
76 MINAKSHI MANI UNITED HEALTH GROUP
77 Ankit Rawal UNITED HEALTH GROUP
78 GOURAV GUPTA UNITED HEALTH GROUP
79 Radhika Jasoria UNITED HEALTH GROUP
80 MONDIRA MAJUMDER UNITED HEALTH GROUP
81 PAWAN KUMAR UNITED HEALTH GROUP
82 Sushant kumar UNITED HEALTH GROUP
83 AKSHAY ARORA FUJITSU CONSULTING (INDIA)
84 MOHIT NAYYER INDIA RATINGS & RESEARCH
85 Rajwardhan INDIA RATINGS & RESEARCH
86 ATUL KUMAR SUMAN INDIA RATINGS & RESEARCH
87 ALOK TRIPATHI INDIA RATINGS & RESEARCH
88 POOJA SINGH INDIA RATINGS & RESEARCH
89 SANJEET KUMAR INDIA RATINGS & RESEARCH
90 vivek tomar JD Group
91 VARUN AGARWAL JD Group
92 sweety bansal JD Group
93 MOHINI SINGH JD Group
94 ANURADHA MUKHERJEE JD Group
95 Dhruv Kumar pathak Sasvat Network Pvt. LTd.
96 sweety bansal Sasvat Network Pvt. LTd.
97 AISHWARYA AGARWAL Jeevansathi.com
98 Raxit Joshi Naukari.com
99 Prashant Mamgain Acxiom Consulting Pvt Ltd
100 SWATI KUMARI RBL Bank Limited
101 VARUN AGARWAL RBL Bank Limited
102 Shatrughna kumar singh RBL Bank Limited
103 RAVI RANJAN KUMAR RBL Bank Limited
104 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH RBL Bank Limited
105 SHEKHAR KUMAR GUPTA Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
106 YASHASHVI BHATT Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
107 vivek tomar Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
108 VARUN AGARWAL Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
109 SHOBHIT VASHIST Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
110 reyazaddin Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
111 mohd ubaid ahmad Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
112 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
113 Shubham Joshi Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
114 ROHIT SINGH Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
115 SUDEEP KUMAR DWIVEDI Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
116 ANURADHA MISHRA Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
117 VINNI BALIYAN Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
118 sweety bansal Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
119 SUGANDH KUMAR Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
120 SHUBHANSHU MISHRA Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
121 MOHIT NAYYER Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
122 Dhruv Kumar pathak Angel Broking Pvt Ltd
123 Shubham Joshi E-Meditek Services Pvt Ltd
124 Pintu Kumar Pal E-Meditek Services Pvt Ltd
125 Devendra Kumar Pal E-Meditek Services Pvt Ltd
126 Rohit Singh E-Meditek Services Pvt Ltd
127 Subhash Kumar E-Meditek Services Pvt Ltd
128 SHEKHAR KUMAR GUPTA FUNDreamz Global Marketing Pvt Ltd
129 VIVEK TOMAR FUNDreamz Global Marketing Pvt Ltd
130 RAHUL VERMA FUNDreamz Global Marketing Pvt Ltd
131 REYAZADDIN FUNDreamz Global Marketing Pvt Ltd
132 SHOBHIT VASHIST FUNDreamz Global Marketing Pvt Ltd
133 MOHD UBAID AHMAD FUNDreamz Global Marketing Pvt Ltd
134 SAURABH FUNDreamz Global Marketing Pvt Ltd
135 ANURADHA MUKHERJEE FUNDreamz Global Marketing Pvt Ltd
136 YASHASHVI BHATT FUNDreamz Global Marketing Pvt Ltd
137 VARUN AGARWAL FUNDreamz Global Marketing Pvt Ltd
138 SHASHANK KAMBOJ FUNDreamz Global Marketing Pvt Ltd
139 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH FUNDreamz Global Marketing Pvt Ltd
140 MOHINI SINGH FUNDreamz Global Marketing Pvt Ltd
141 MD ASGHAR SHAMIM FUNDreamz Global Marketing Pvt Ltd
142 ROHIT KUMAR All E Technologies
143 SHIVAM SRIVASTAVA All E Technologies
144 ANKIT KUMAR H3 Technologies
145 RISHABH TIWARI H3 Technologies
146 PREM KUMAR H3 Technologies
147 FAHIMA QAMAR IBM Cloud
148 KHUSHBOO GANDHI IBM Cloud
149 RAHUL PATHAK IBM Cloud
150 KARTIK SINGH IBM Cloud
151 SHRISHTY ANAND IBM Cloud
152 SIDHARTH BHARDVAS Icon Facilities
153 VANDANA GUPTA Fransciscan Solutions
154 SWAPNIL PANDEY Fransciscan Solutions
155 Sushma Rani Fransciscan Solutions
156 POOJA PANDEY Fransciscan Solutions
157 JUHI AFREEN Fransciscan Solutions
158 ABHISHEK TIWARI Fransciscan Solutions
159 RISHABH SHUKLA NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
160 SANDEEP SARASWAT NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
161 GAURAV KUMAR SINGH NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
162 KUMAR SAVINO NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
163 PANKAJ KUMAR NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
164 ABHISHEK KUMAR PANDEY NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
165 AKSHAY ARORA NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
166 SATYA PRAKASH NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
167 UMANG AGARWAL NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
168 HIMANSHU NEGI NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
169 SHUBHI BAJPAI NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
170 SHAALEEN BHARDWAJ NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
171 GURPREET SINGH KAPTAN NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
172 DIVYA GOSWAMI NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
173 SIDDHIKA KAPOOR NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
174 HUMAIRA TAHZIB NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
175 ANAND KUMAR One Point One Solutions Private Limited
176 MAYANK PARMAR One Point One Solutions Private Limited
177 GAURAV MORIYA One Point One Solutions Private Limited
178 ASHISH KUMAR Airox Nigen Equipments
179 SAURABH YADAV Shyam Designers & Consultants pvt ltd
180 HARSHIT CHATURVEDI Shyam Designers & Consultants pvt ltd
181 ADHIP PANDITA Aubade Solar Pvt. Ltd
182 VARSHA ANAND Aubade Solar Pvt. Ltd
183 SATYA PRAKASH Live Satyam Tech
184 SHREYA TRIPATHI Live Satyam Tech
185 MANISHA GUPTA Live Satyam Tech
186 NUPUR AGRAHARI Live Satyam Tech
187 KHUSHBOO GANDHI Live Satyam Tech
188 SAPNA Live Satyam Tech
189 RAHUL SINGH RANA Live Satyam Tech
190 PREM KUMAR Live Satyam Tech
191 GAYATRI SINGH Live Satyam Tech
192 APARNA DUTTA Live Satyam Tech
193 ALKA SHARMA Live Satyam Tech
194 RISHAV KUMAR Gritsa Technologies
195 Rajat Prakash Singh Acxiom Consulting Pvt Ltd
196 Neha Singh Acxiom Consulting Pvt Ltd
197 Chandra Prakash Acxiom Consulting Pvt Ltd
198 Neha Singh Acxiom Consulting Pvt Ltd
199 Ankit Kumar Acxiom Consulting Pvt Ltd
200 SOMJITH S Cyrus Infotech
201 PRATEEK ANAND Cyrus Infotech
202 POOJA PANDEY Cyrus Infotech
203 SWAPNIL PANDEY Cyrus Infotech
204 SHREYA TRIPATHI Cyrus Infotech
205 KHUSHBOO BANSAL Cyrus Infotech
206 PRABHAKAR Cyrus Infotech
207 MOHD. SALMAN AHMAD Cyrus Infotech
208 SHUBHAM SAGAR Cyrus Infotech
209 SOMJITH S Cyrus Infotech
210 TANVI CHALIA Garage Productions
211 SHUBHAM SRIVASTAVA Garage Productions
212 SHIVANSH AHUJA Garage Productions
213 SALMAN KHAN Garage Productions
214 RISHABH TIWARI Garage Productions
215 PRAGYA KULSHRESHTHA Garage Productions
216 NIHARIKA SAXENA Garage Productions
217 NEHA KUMARI Garage Productions
218 KRITIKA PANDEY Garage Productions
219 KARTIK SINGH Garage Productions
220 HUMAIRA TAHZIB Garage Productions
221 CHANDRA PRAKASH Garage Productions
222 AYUSHI SHARMA Garage Productions
223 ARPIT AGARWAL Garage Productions
224 GARIMA CHANDHOK Maintec Technologies Pvt Ltd
225 SHIVANK SINDRE Maintec Technologies Pvt Ltd
226 RAHUL RIYAL Maintec Technologies Pvt Ltd
227 APARNA DUTTA Maintec Technologies Pvt Ltd
228 kanika khurana Maintec Technologies Pvt Ltd
229 SHEENA SAHNI Maintec Technologies Pvt Ltd
230 SHIVANGI SHARMA Maintec Technologies Pvt Ltd
231 SAKSHI RAJVANSHI Maintec Technologies Pvt Ltd
232 DIVYA GOSWAMI Maintec Technologies Pvt Ltd
233 POOJA Maintec Technologies Pvt Ltd
234 EJAZ SYEDA Maintec Technologies Pvt Ltd
235 SUDHANSHU GUPTA Wipro Technologies
236 KAPIL SINGH Wipro Technologies
237 ANKITA KUMARI Astrea It Services
238 PREETI RANJAN Astrea It Services
239 BIPUL RANJAN Astrea It Services
240 SHUBHAM SRIVASTAVA Astrea It Services
241 SWATI KRISHNA Astrea It Services
242 MANDAVI KUMARI Astrea It Services
243 ABHINAV KUMAR Astrea It Services
244 ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA Astrea It Services
245 ABHISHEK TIWARI Cyberlinks
246 KUMAR UTKARSH Channel Play
247 DIKSHA Channel Play
248 VINEET KUMAR Channel Play
249 NELOFAR SAXENA Channel Play
250 KIRAN CHAUDHARY Channel Play
251 SWARNIMA SONI E9 Solutions
252 SHIVAM MITTAL E9 Solutions
253 RUCHIKA SINGH E9 Solutions
254 SHUBHAM SRIVASTAVA Enuke Software
255 TANZEEM UL HAQ Home Brain IOT Services Pvt. Ltd
256 RAJNEESH PATWAL Home Brain IOT Services Pvt. Ltd
257 ATUL KUMAR SINGH Home Brain IOT Services Pvt. Ltd
258 PRATEEK KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Siti Cable Network Ltd
259 RAVI RANJAN KUMAR SP Safe Control Systems Pvt Ltd
260 SHAALEEN BHARDWAJ Wadi Services Pvt Ltd
261 SHIKHA SINGH Iveda India
262 SHREYA TRIPATHI Futiq Technologies
263 DIVYA GUPTA Futiq Technologies
264 JUHI AFREEN Futiq Technologies
265 SAMEER AHMED XOR Labs
266 SATYA PRAKASH XOR Labs
267 VISHAL TONGER MphasiS
268 VINAY KUMAR CHAUBEY MphasiS
269 VARSHA ANAND MphasiS
270 SHIVANSH AHUJA MphasiS
271 PRAGYA KULSHRESHTHA MphasiS
272 KUNWAR AAKASH PANWAR MphasiS
273 KARTIK SINGH MphasiS
274 FARHAD KHAN MphasiS
275 ASHISH KUMAR MphasiS
276 ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA MphasiS
277 ABHISHEK SINGH MphasiS
278 ABHINAV KUMAR MphasiS
279 ROHIT BALIYAN Vasundhara Media
280 YASHWANT KUMAR GAURAV Successive Softwares
281 UMANG AGARWAL Successive Softwares
282 KONIKA SHARMA HCL Technologies (ISD)
283 PRAGYA KULSHRESHTHA HCL Technologies (ISD)
284 SHUBHAM SHARMA HCL Technologies (ISD)
285 RAHUL RIYAL HCL Technologies (ISD)
286 AYUSH GUPTA HCL Technologies (ISD)
287 RAHUL PATHAK HCL Technologies (ISD)
288 AISHWARYA SINGH HCL Technologies (ISD)
289 SAMIKSHA SHRUTI HCL Technologies (ISD)
290 SHUBHI BAJPAI HCL Technologies (ISD)
291 SHIVANGI SHARMA HCL Technologies (ISD)
292 SHASHANK SHEKHAR SRIVASTAVA Samsung India Electronics Pvt. Ltd
293 SWARNIM SRIVASTAVA Aon Hewitt
294 HUMAIRA TAHZIB Aon Hewitt
295 PARUL NEGI Aon Hewitt
296 KHUSHBOO GANDHI Amazon.com
297 RAVEENDRA SINGH Amazon.com
298 KESHAV Amazon.com
299 RAHUL SINGH RANA FranConnect India
300 Ahmar Hussain ConsultAdd
301 Mohoni Rai ConsultAdd
302 SAMEER KUMAR MISHRA ConsultAdd
303 SUMIT JOSHI ConsultAdd
304 RISHABH SHUKLA ConsultAdd
305 ADHIP PANDITA ConsultAdd
306 NAVAL KISHOR JHA ConsultAdd
307 ADITI SINGHAL ConsultAdd
308 ROHIT SHRIVASTAVA ConsultAdd
309 Prashant Gupta Capquest Research
310 ANKIT KUMAR BlueGape
311 BIPUL RANJAN Tau Labs
312 AAKRITI AGARWAL IBM
313 ANNAPURNA KRISHNA IBM
314 ARUNA CHAUHAN IBM
315 KALPANA GAUTAM IBM
316 ANUBHA SINGH SENGAR IBM
317 SHRUTI SHREE IBM
318 AMRITA SHARAN IBM
319 ANANYA IBM
320 ANAMIKA YADAV IBM
321 ANSHU CHHAYA IBM
322 REETIKA JAIN IBM
323 PRIYANKA SHARMA IBM
324 AYUSHI IBM
325 SHALINI JHA IBM
326 TRIPTI SINGH IBM
327 SHEEBA KHAN IBM
328 TRIPTY PANDEY IBM
329 KIRTI PANDEY IBM
330 SHUBHAM CHANDAN Capgemini India
331 BIPUL RANJAN TATA Consultancy Services
332 PRIYA TATA Consultancy Services
333 SUGANDHA KUMARI TATA Consultancy Services
334 NIMESH SRIVASTAVA UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
335 RISHABH SINGH UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
336 ANSHULA PRIYA UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
337 PUJA SHARMA UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
338 SHRUTI GUPTA UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
339 SHRISHTI GUPTA UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
340 SANCHIT GOYAL UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
341 VISHAL GUPTA UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
342 SHUBHAM SAGAR UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
343 SANDEEP SHAHI UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
344 SUSHMITA SINGH UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
345 PRIYAM KANHAI UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
346 PRABHAKAR UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
347 SUYASH SRIVASTAVA UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
348 SAKSHI RAWAT UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
349 ASHUTOSH BHARDWAJ UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
350 SHIVANSH AHUJA UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
351 GAURAV SINGH TOMAR UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
352 VINAY KUMAR CHAUBEY UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
353 SHIKHAR JAISWAL UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
354 RISHABH GUPTA UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
355 DAMANJEET SINGH UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
356 SHUBHAM AGGARWAL UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
357 SALMAN KHAN UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
358 CHANDRA PRAKASH UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
359 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
360 PRIYA UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
361 RAHUL KUMAR GUPTA UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
362 ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
363 NEHA SINGH UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
364 SHIKHA PANWAR UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
365 KRITIKA PANDEY UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
366 PREETI RANJAN UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
367 MANDAVI KUMARI UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
368 AKANKSHA TRIPATHI UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
369 BIPUL RANJAN Opera Solutions (I) Pvt Ltd
370 SHUBHAM SHARMA RetailOn
371 SIDDHARTH KANT SRIVASTAVA RetailOn
372 DEEPAK RetailOn
373 ARYA BHARDWAJ RetailOn
374 PRIYANKA SINGH RetailOn
375 Shivam Awasthi Indian Army
376 SHUBHAM SRIVASTAVA Nucleus Software
377 ANKIT KUMAR Microsoft Corporation (I) Pvt Ltd

Till February 2015

S.No Roll No. Student Name College Code Company Name Designation Package
1 1327270091 SONIA ARORA 272 Jaro Education Management Trainee 5.46 LPA
2 1327270091 SONIA ARORA 272 Axis Bank Ltd Assistant Manager 2.81 LPA
3 1327270091 SONIA ARORA 272 Jeevansathi.com Sr. Executive Client Relations 2.52 LPA
4 1327270073 RICHA 272 Jeevansathi.com Sr. Executive Client Relations 2.52 LPA
5 1327270036 KANCHAN BALA 272 Jeevansathi.com Sr. Executive Client Relations 2.52 LPA
6 1327270092 SUHAIL ABBAS 272 Ashlar Securities Pvt Ltd Marketing Executive 1.44 LPA
7 1327270092 SUHAIL ABBAS 272 Barclays Shared Services Pvt LTD Process Advisor 2 LPA
8 1327270055 NIDHI KUMARI 272 Jeevansathi.com Sr. Executive ? Client Relations 2.52 LPA
9 1327270083 SHAFALI AGRAWAL 272 Ashlar Securities Pvt Ltd Marketing Executive 1.44 LPA
10 1327270031 GOUTAM 272 Ashlar Securities Pvt Ltd Marketing Executive 1.44 LPA
11 1327270012 ANKIT KUMAR 272 Randstad India Ltd Brand Executive 1.8 LPA
12 1327270012 ANKIT KUMAR 272 City web Business Development Manager 1.8 LPA
13 1327270038 KETAN KUMAR 272 City web Business Development Manager 1.8 LPA
14 1327270006 AKASH KUMAR GUPTA 272 Axis Bank Ltd Business Development Executive 1.8 LPA
15 1327270015 AVADHESH KUMAR SONI 272 Axis Bank Ltd Business Development Executive 1.8 LPA
16 1327270020 CHANDAN KUMAR 272 Axis Bank Ltd Business Development Executive 1.8 LPA
17 1327270035 JAVED AKHTAR 272 Axis Bank Ltd Business Development Executive 1.8 LPA
18 1327270068 RAJENDRA KUMAR PANDEY 272 Axis Bank Ltd Business Development Executive 1.8 LPA
19 1327270080 SAURABH JAIN 272 Axis Bank Ltd Business Development Executive 1.8 LPA
20 1327270105 ZEESHANUL HAQ CHAUDHARY 272 Axis Bank Ltd Business Development Executive 1.8 LPA
21 1327270010 ANIL KUMAR 272 Axis Bank Ltd Business Development Executive 1.8 LPA
22 1327270093 SURESH MAHATO 272 Axis Bank Ltd Business Development Executive 1.8 LPA

S.No Student Name Company Name Designation Photo
1 JAYA PANT CLADITEL HR EXECUTIVE
2 DHEERAJ KUMAR RELIANCE MONEY SOLUTIONS PVT LTD MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
3 KUMAR SUBHAM INDIABULLS RELATIONSHIP MANAGER
4 GAURAV SURYAVANSHI INDIABULLS RELATIONSHIP MANAGER
5 MUKESH KUMAR ACE CITY MARKETING MANAGER
6 RAHUL SABHARWAL SHRI L.G. HINDUSTAN HANDICRAFTS MARKETING TRAINEE
7 ANKUR GOYAL X EACT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES ASSOCIATE CONSULTANTS
8 SHAMS TABREZ SWARN INDIA BEVERAGES AND FOOD PVT LTD. ASSISTANT MARKETING MANAGER
9 MD. ASIF SPRINGWELL MATRIS PVT LTD SALES EXECUTIVE
10 NAVNEET MISHRA SPRINGWELL MATRIS PVT LTD SALES EXECUTIVE
11 ANKUL SINGH SPRINGWELL MATRIS PVT LTD SALES EXECUTIVE
12 PRAMOD DEV ABRASIVE SALES EXECUTIVE
13 RAVI RANJAN DEV ABRASIVE SALES EXECUTIVE
14 DIVYA DEV ABRASIVE OFFICE CORDINATOR
15 SHWETA MISHRA I ENERGIZER IT SERVICES PVT LTD. EXECUTIVE CUSTOMER SERVICE
16 ANKUL SINGH EIEL PVT LTD. MARKETING EXECUTIVE
17 BYZUA ABID QADRI EIEL PVT LTD. HR MANAGER
18 JITENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN A BIG CAT REALTY ADVISORS RELATIONSHIP OFFICER
19 AMITABH DUBEY RED SAPPHIRE INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD OFFICE CORDINATOR
20 SINAM SABA RED SAPPHIRE INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD OFFICE CORDINATOR
21 BYZUA ABID QUADRI RED SAPPHIRE INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD OFFICE CORDINATOR
22 ASHFAQUE AHMAD ANSARI RED SAPPHIRE INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD OFFICE CORDINATOR
23 MD. MODASSIR RED SAPPHIRE INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD OFFICE CORDINATOR
24 KRISHAN KUMAR A BIG CAT REALTY ADVISORS RELATIONSHIP OFFICER
25 TEENA MALIK ARC INFRA MANAGEMENT TRAINEE( HR)
26 ANKUL SINGH ROBOSPECIES TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
27 NITISH KUMAR PANDEY ROBOSPECIES TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
28 DANISH KHAN AIRCEL SALES EXECUTIVE
29 NITESH KUMAR HOME CREDIT INDIA FINANCE PRIVATE LTD JUNIOR SALES EXECUTIVES
30 ARJUN SINGH PIONEER INSURANCE ADVISORS PVT LTD TELE SALES EXECUTIVES
31 BITTU SANA GAB GRAMYA VIKAS CREDIT CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD MANAGEMENT TRAINEE- SALES
32 MOHIT GUPTA ROBOSPECIES TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
33 PRASHANT CHAUDHARY L G ELECTRONICS MARKETING TRAINEE
34 PUSHPENDRA KUMAR SHAKYA RIDHI INFRATECH PVT LTD BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
35 KAHKASHAN KHATOON RACHNA CORPORATE SERVICES PVT LTD HR EXECUTIVE
36 KALPNA RIGHTMINDS CONSULTING PVT LTD ASSOCIATE CONSULTANTS- RECRUITMENT
37 VANYA SINGH IMRB INTERNATIONALS RESEARCH ANANLYST
38 RITIKA RAJ CEASEFIRE INDUSTRIES LTD MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
39 NISHANT KESARWANI CEASEFIRE INDUSTRIES LTD MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
40 SHRUTI SONAM VISHAL MEGA MART MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
41 MOHD ADNAN INDIABULLS RELATIONSHIP MANAGER
42 SALMAN KHAN HUBERT EBNER PVT LTD MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
43 AKRITI TIWARI 1000 FRANCHISE BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
44 VIVEK YADAV KOTAK MAHINDRA LTD ASSISTANT-ACQUISITION MANAGER
45 KAPIL NAYYER EASTERN BOOK COMPANY LTD CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
46 DILIP KUMAR SPRINGWELL MATRIS PVT LTD SALES EXECUTIVES
47 SARWAN KUMAR SPRINGWELL MATRIS PVT LTD SALES EXECUTIVES
48 CHANDAN RAI OPTIC MEDIA COMMUINCATION PVT LTD TRAINEE- BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
49 JYOTI DIXIT CONQUERORS MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
50 BHAWNA RAWAT EIEL PVT LTD HR MANAGER
51 ANAM KHAN EIEL PVT LTD HR MANAGER
52 DEEPIKA EIEL PVT LTD HR MANAGER
53 HARISH CHAUHAN ANB COMPUTER SOLUTIONS PVT LTD BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
54 ANSHU MISHRA POLICY BAZAAR OPERATION EXECUTIVES
55 MD. AHSAN RAJA POLICY BAZAAR OPERATION EXECUTIVES
56 UMAR HASSAN HT MEDIA CUSTOMER SALES EXECUTIVE
57 AKRITI TIWARI KONNECT2INDIA HR AND ADMIN EXECUTIVE
58 SUSHIL KUMAR PATHAK VAB TECHNOLOGIES BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
59 SHYAM KUMAR RED SAPPHIRE INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD OFFICE CORDINATOR
60 MANISH KUMAR SINGH RED SAPPHIRE INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD OFFICE CORDINATOR
61 MONIKA SINGH RED SAPPHIRE INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD OFFICE CORDINATOR
62 SAURABH KR. YADAV RED SAPPHIRE INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD OFFICE CORDINATOR
63 SUBODH KUMAR RED SAPPHIRE INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD OFFICE CORDINATOR
64 MANOJ KUMAR SINHA RED SAPPHIRE INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD OFFICE CORDINATOR
65 ASHISH GOSWAMI RED SAPPHIRE INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD OFFICE CORDINATOR
66 SUMAN RED SAPPHIRE INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD OFFICE CORDINATOR
67 SACHIN KUMAR SAHU RED SAPPHIRE INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD OFFICE CORDINATOR
68 DIKSHA SONI BSES YAMUNA POWER LIMITED HR
69 ASHUTOSH PANDEY VAB TECHNOLOGIES BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
70 SAURABH KUMAR RAHMAN INDUSTRIES LTD MARKETING EXECUTIVE
71 MANISH KUMAR MADHESHIYA VAB TECHNOLOGIES SALES EXECUTIVES
72 ANOOP RAI FIVE ELEMENTS SENIOR SALES EXECUTIVE
73 ZEESHAN AHMAD KHAN FIVE ELEMENTS SENIOR SALES EXECUTIVE
74 SHIKHA SHARMA IMX EDUTECH PVT LTD HR EXECUTIVE